Results in figures

This page displays the list results. Use the dropdown box to see more details.

Schaerbeek

Station counted : 76/76 (100.00%) – Renewed at
Party20192014%2019%2014+/- %
3Open Vld9261.01013,38%20,60%-7,21%
8N-VA93470713,50%14,42%-0,92%
9VLAAMS BELANG4282446,19%4,98%+1,21%
10CD&V5445247,86%10,69%-2,82%
12PVDA599-8,66%--
15GROEN2.6061.44537,66%29,47%+8,20%
32sp.a-one.brussels882-12,75%--
sp.a-923-18,82%-
PENSIO(E)N PLUS-51-1,04%-